Nach oben Nach oben Nach oben

Meldungen (Teilnehmerliste) zum 5. Bothfelder Crosslauf

Teilnehmerliste (XLS)


Teilnehmer gesamt: 294
Lauf 1: 2 | Lauf 2: 5 | Lauf 3: 90 | Lauf 8: 32 | Lauf 9: 15 | Lauf 10: 10 | Lauf 11: 11 | Lauf 12: 129

LaufStreckeNachnameVornameJGAKVerein
1Crosssprint w 1000mSchlachteRoswita1955W60Dets RaceTeam
1Crosssprint w 1000mUnverrichtLina2001WJ U20TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mArndtJannis2008MK U12TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mBöttcherMarcus 2008MK U12
10Kinderlauf m 1700mGlöcknerMorten2006MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHanfLeon Dominik2006MJ U14Lehrter SV
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHantschmannJulian2007MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mKlattAeneas2009MK U12
10Kinderlauf m 1700mKonerdingLinus2007MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mMewesFlynn Mio2009MK U12TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mOssiatinskiAndre2009MK U12
10Kinderlauf m 1700mPalmMax2008MK U12SG Bredenbeck
11Bambini 350mAlderJakob2015MK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mBauerFrederik2014MK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mBauerMaren2014MK U6Frau
11Bambini 350mHoffmann Theo Jonathan 2014MK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mKleineLina2016WK U6PSV
11Bambini 350mLohmeyerElias-Noel2014MK U6Lehrter SV
11Bambini 350mMewesJosefine2015WK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mMiesHedi2014WK U6
11Bambini 350mRosenbergJoscha 2014MK U6
11Bambini 350mSchillerTilda2014WK U6Sportkita Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mSchillerNike2014WK U6Sportkita Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500AaronsonStefanie1966W50SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500AlthausPatrick1973M45
12Langstrecke 8500ArbeiterJanine1979W401. WV Wunstorf LT
12Langstrecke 8500ArcatiDaniel 1974M45artiva ATHLETIX
12Langstrecke 8500AuberBernd1973M45
12Langstrecke 8500BantelmannAnsgar1997MännerTuS Empelde
12Langstrecke 8500BartelsTobias1980M35
12Langstrecke 8500BierwirthAnnika1981W35Lauftreff Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500Bierwirth-KerlAndreas1975M40Lauftreff Rasenkante
12Langstrecke 8500BischofPierre1983M35Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500Blaich Günther 1976M40TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500BockischDirk1965M50SC Langenhagen Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500BogusluSaim1960M55Trabzon...61/Continental AG
12Langstrecke 8500BraschJost-Peter1961M55NEUSTADT RUN
12Langstrecke 8500BraseJennifer1997FrauenRennkäfer
12Langstrecke 8500BrausePeter1971M45Ne Wurst geht immer
12Langstrecke 8500BreitenherdtRon1975M40Hannover Runners e.V.
12Langstrecke 8500Bretschneider Thomas 1986M30Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500BurloneAntonio1970M45SG Misburg
12Langstrecke 8500BurloneBritta1978W40SG Misburg
12Langstrecke 8500BuronNicole1972W45Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500Cichocki Paulina 1983W35
12Langstrecke 8500CordesAndreas1967M50Niedersachsenstadion W17
12Langstrecke 8500Cruz FelgueresMario1975M40VHV Versicherungen
12Langstrecke 8500EbelRoswitha1963W55SC Polonia Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500Eickhoff Carmen 1976W40
12Langstrecke 8500EvansStephen1954M651954
12Langstrecke 8500FörsterFrank1968M50VfL EIntracht Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500GaedtkeOliver1965M50Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500GörtlerTimo1991MännerTuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500GütermannFrank1957M601957
12Langstrecke 8500GebauerJan1974M45Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500GendriesMalte1997MännerSTV Sörup
12Langstrecke 8500GerhardsMichael1967M50RA Luthe
12Langstrecke 8500Giersemehl Udo1960M55Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH
12Langstrecke 8500GräflichFabian1989M30SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500GroßmannUwe1965M50Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 8500HahneThomas1970M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500HansenChristian 1971M45SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500HartkopfIngo1963M55Die Hartköpfe
12Langstrecke 8500HausfeldJens1988M30
12Langstrecke 8500HausnerBernhard1974M45
12Langstrecke 8500HöltjeSebastian1966M50VfL Bückeburg
12Langstrecke 8500HübnerGabriele1967W50SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500HeinrichUwe1957M60BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherung
12Langstrecke 8500HennigJens1970M45
12Langstrecke 8500HogrefeThomas1958M60LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500JankowskiRaoul1991MännerDets RaceTeam
12Langstrecke 8500JasniakThimo1991MännerMensch ist der United
12Langstrecke 8500JasperDaniel1986M30
12Langstrecke 8500JäckelMichael1958M60./.
12Langstrecke 8500JäkelMichael1962M55MTV Rethmar
12Langstrecke 8500JenkeMalgorzata1978W40
12Langstrecke 8500JustMaro1975M40Just Running Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500KönemannLutz1969M50Holtorfer SV
12Langstrecke 8500KühlkeFrank1973M45Die Runner
12Langstrecke 8500KühnStefan1974M45SC Altwarmbüchen
12Langstrecke 8500KleineStephanie1982W35PSV
12Langstrecke 8500Kleinholz-MewesJörg1973M45TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500KlockmannOliver1997MännerLegende97
12Langstrecke 8500KlostermannDaniel1985M30SF Schledehausen
12Langstrecke 8500KlugeMaria-Luise 1944W75LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500Knoop-WenteMarion1968W50TKH
12Langstrecke 8500Krümmer Karl Heinrich 1982M35DRK Peine
12Langstrecke 8500KuhlmannTimo1990MännerTuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500LangeJohanna1965W50Die Kommmits
12Langstrecke 8500LaueCarsten 1969M50Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
12Langstrecke 8500LautenbachFrank1968M50Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500LohmeyerMichael1984M35Lehrter SV
12Langstrecke 8500LorchKlaus-Dieter1959M60Die Kommmits
12Langstrecke 8500LydaHannelore1958W60Dets RaceTeam
12Langstrecke 8500MarxBeate1979W40Dets Race Team
12Langstrecke 8500MathisStephan1974M45
12Langstrecke 8500MatzkePatrick 1982M35
12Langstrecke 8500MehlChristian1970M45
12Langstrecke 8500MeierSabine1966W50SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500MesserschmidtAlfred1955M60Tischlerei Messerschmidt
12Langstrecke 8500MeyerMartin1968M50HAJ Botschafter / TEA Team Erdinger
12Langstrecke 8500MeyerSabine1966W50SG Rodenberg
12Langstrecke 8500MeyerSabine1966W50SG Rodenberg
12Langstrecke 8500MiesSebastian1982M35Hanmover 96 triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500ModrowGerd1961M55VHV Versicherungen
12Langstrecke 8500MolzahnKarsten1972M45
12Langstrecke 8500NeugebauerPeter1940M75LG DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500NickelDirk1971M45
12Langstrecke 8500NolteAnna1989W30
12Langstrecke 8500OhmannAnn-Kathrin1993FrauenSF Schledehausen
12Langstrecke 8500PauleitFlorian 1979M40
12Langstrecke 8500PawollekTobias1989M30
12Langstrecke 8500PetersenSina1986W30Dets RaceTeam
12Langstrecke 8500PielstickerWalter1956M60TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500PiepereitAndreas1988M30
12Langstrecke 8500PleteitJürgen1965M50Hafven
12Langstrecke 8500Rebstock Sascha1984M35
12Langstrecke 8500RedeniusFokko1948M70
12Langstrecke 8500ReinackAxel1982M35
12Langstrecke 8500RodenbeckJürgen1969M50TuS Wunstorf
12Langstrecke 8500Roll-HilbersPetra1966W50LG DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500Scharif-AfscharSilvia1967W50Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500SchertlTimo1976M40TSV Victoria Linden
12Langstrecke 8500SchillingStefan1985M30
12Langstrecke 8500ScholzStefan1966M50
12Langstrecke 8500SchröderNils1976M40SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500SchulzAndreas1970M45Egger läuft
12Langstrecke 8500SchwarzeRita1964W55
12Langstrecke 8500SeegerSven1972M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500SoffnerTorsten1981M35
12Langstrecke 8500SolterAndreas1983M35LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500SprickOlaf1965M50Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 8500StöbenerKarsten1966M50TSV Burgdorf
12Langstrecke 8500StratmannTim1976M40
12Langstrecke 8500StröbertMaik1985M30
12Langstrecke 8500StröbertWolfgang1952M65ohne
12Langstrecke 8500TabertPhilipp2001MJ U20VfL Eintracht Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500TammenPablo José1979M40Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500TatgeThomas 1956M60TuS Jahn Lindhorst
12Langstrecke 8500TrebingSabina1962W55Neustadt Run
12Langstrecke 8500VetterStanislaus1987M30
12Langstrecke 8500WeigangStefan1957M60Dets friends
12Langstrecke 8500WeiskerMichael 1966M50Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500WernFrank1960M55
12Langstrecke 8500WindheimThomas1969M50
12Langstrecke 8500WinkelmannOlaf1969M50GC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500WonnebergLars1976M40LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500ZeynFrank1969M50Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500ZiballNicole1974W45TK HANNOVER
12Langstrecke 8500Ziegenmeyer Henning 1978M40Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500ZiesenisPeter1973M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500ZwingmannMichael1966M50VfL Eintracht Hannover
2Crosssprint m 1000mBergDavid2003MJ U18TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mGlöcknerRickard2004MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mIglesiasEric1999MännerTuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mKlattAndreas1979M40
2Crosssprint m 1000mZernickRobin1998MännerTuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mArtmannGabriele 1971W45TV Marienhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBeilerIris1976W40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBerelsmannSara1985W30Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBeyerDaniela1975W40Freie Schwimmer Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBiesterfeldLenja2006WJ U14Celle
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBlaich Ole2006MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBlaich Bettina 1975W40TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBodeSinje1981W35TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBosenick-TodtHermann1950M65AWO Sehnde
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBreitenherdtRon1975M40Hannover Runners e.V.
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBruns-AulichHilka1970W45Queen´s Running Team
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBuhckJürgen1948M701948
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDöllingDieter1953M65Einzelläufer
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDembeckWolfgang1956M60Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDiekmannDenise1987W30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDiekmannAndreas 1985M30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDormannMichael1973M45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mEibenHans-Jürgen1964M55Trimagic Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mEibenRicarda1995FrauenTrimagic Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mEliachevitchElena1963W55Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3Mittelstrecke 3400mEngelhardtThurid2004WJ U16TuS Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mFörsterSven1968M50
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGiesler Christian 1977M40Hannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGiesler-PetersenIris1978W40Hannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGraapJan-Mattis2003MJ U18TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGuniaJessica1980W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHahneChristian1966M50Family2Move
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHanebuthVolker1955M60DAV Suhl
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHeinrich Ronja2001WJ U20TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHelbergJan1984M35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHennigBirgit1974W45LLG Springe
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHentschelFabian1978M40Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
3Mittelstrecke 3400mIburgStefan1970M45Hannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mIglesiasEric1999MännerTuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKarowYvonne1978W40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKeßlerHannah1998FrauenTSV Kirchdorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKeßlerMax2001MJ U20TSV Barsinghausen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKeßlerTill2001MJ U20TSV Barsinghausen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKeßlerPeter1966M50RSC Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKiekhäferNatascha1987W30NaSaBo
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKlotzMike-Peter1975M40Marvel Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKnoppAnja1974W45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKoltscynskiNils1991Männer
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKorénDenise1976W40Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKorenNicole1981W35Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKortePaul2002MJ U184kor-Team
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKorteTina1973W454kor-Team
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKorteKarsten1971M454kor-Team
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKronemannAndreas1960M55Dets friends
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKruscheSophie2003WJ U18
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKuhlmannHolger1964M55LT TSV Bordenau
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMajerskaMonika1983W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMüllerMartina1959W60SG Misburg
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMüllerSaskia1993FrauenLaufTalente.de
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMüllerJanine1982W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMehnertBritta1969W50LLG Springe
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMelzianUte1951W65TuS Altwarmbüchen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMeyerRobert1985M30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMeyerSarah1988W30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMeynHeiko1974M45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mNülleKai-Oliver1968M50
3Mittelstrecke 3400mNiedziellaHeiko1966M50LAC Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPagenkemper Madeline 1989W30Lauftreff Salzgitter-Bad
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPahlHeiner1956M60
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPetersThorsten 1966M50we run for fun
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPiechFinnja2004WJ U16TSV Brunkensen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPietschSandra1968W50
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPissullaDarius1977M40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPortwigAnsgo1953M65Goslar
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPortwigJennifer1977W40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPrümmMaria1954W65LAC Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mRaabeLukas1990MännerTuS Ofen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mRügerStefano1986M30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mRebeschkeStefan1979M40Marvel Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mRiegerMichael1960M55
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSaulMelanie1982W35Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchenkerMiles2003MJ U18TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchmolkeSarah 1984W35NaSaBo
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchulzBernd1947M70Concordia Alvesrode
3Mittelstrecke 3400mStechmannKathrin1984W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSteinmannThomas1968M50Lauftreff Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mStruß Gerhard 1948M70TEA Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mTheuerkaufRomina1988W30TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mVenticinqueBianca1982W35Marvel Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mVenticinqueDavid1970M45Marvel Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWahlbuhlThorben1994MännerSV Hildesia Diekholzen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWaltemathMorten2005MJ U16
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWaltemathRobert1975M40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWeinbergMaike1990Frauen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWilkeElaine1978W40
8Kinderlauf 1000mAlderEmil2012MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mArndtLenn Julius2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBartels Henriette 2011WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBellmannJan2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBlaich Lotte 2011WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBodeSophia2013WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mEngelkingLily2011WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFracheNeela Elisa 2011WK U10Elan
8Kinderlauf 1000mFuschLeonard2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFuschIsabell2013WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGehrmannKeno2010MK U10Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGerbrachtClara-Marie 2011WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGerbrachtTil Maximilian2012MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGiesler Finnian 2013MK U8Hannover Athletics
8Kinderlauf 1000mHahneNorik Paul2010MK U10Family2Move
8Kinderlauf 1000mHantschmannSimon2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mHausnerAmélie 2012WK U8
8Kinderlauf 1000mKabaMalia2013WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKleineTom2013MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mLürsenTim2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mLeonardoBegic2011MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mLierschJonas2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mLohmeyerFelix-Maximilian2012MK U8Lehrter SV
8Kinderlauf 1000mMewesFlorentine2012WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMeynFrederike2011WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMiesTimna2011WK U10Hanmover 96 triathlon
8Kinderlauf 1000mRöskeJohann B.2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchreebTim2011MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mThieleHannah2010WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mTrauschkeHenrieke2011MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mUnckelJulius2012MK U8Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mWernerNoah2010MK U10VfL Eintracht Hannover
9Kinderlauf w 1700mBartels Frieda 2009WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mBlaich Maja2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mBodeLinnéa 2009WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mEngelkingElla Mia2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mGötzePaula2008WK U12SG Bredenbeck
9Kinderlauf w 1700mGiesler Kendra 2009WK U12Hannover Athletics
9Kinderlauf w 1700mHanfLaura Sophie2009WK U12Lehrter SV
9Kinderlauf w 1700mKabaSirée2008WK U12TuS bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mLana mariaBegic2009WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mLierschMarlene2007WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSchenkerMadeleine 2007WJ U14TSV Neustadt RUNNING-Team
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSchillerPhiline2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mThieleEmma2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mVioleCaroline 2008WK U12SG Bredenbeck
9Kinderlauf w 1700mWagenerJette2006WJ U14TSV Brunkensen