Nach oben Nach oben Nach oben

Meldungen (Teilnehmerliste) zum 7. Bothfelder Crosslauf

Teilnehmerliste (XLS)


Teilnehmer gesamt: 221
Lauf 1: 9 | Lauf 2: 7 | Lauf 3: 37 | Lauf 8: 67 | Lauf 9: 24 | Lauf 10: 28 | Lauf 11: 12 | Lauf 12: 37

LaufStreckeNachnameVornameJGVerein
1Crosssprint w 1000mBaxmannEmily2006TuS Bothfeld
1Crosssprint w 1000mDelonasLamprini2007Hannover 96
1Crosssprint w 1000mDreyerSabine1956TuS Bothfeld 04
1Crosssprint w 1000mHortonLena Charlotte2003SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
1Crosssprint w 1000mSüßemilchLysann2008Braunschweiger Laufclub
1Crosssprint w 1000mSchattenbergLaura2006Braunschweiger Laufclub
1Crosssprint w 1000mSchmidtAnn-Kathrin1996Braunschweiger Laufclub
1Crosssprint w 1000mVioleCaroline-Marie2008SG Bredenbeck
1Crosssprint w 1000mWolff-LopezAnna-Malena2006Braunschweiger Laufclub
10Kinderlauf m 1800mAlderEmil2012TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mCappucciMarco2010Tus Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mCappucciFabio2010Tus Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mFeurerKassian 2012TUS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mFuchsJoscha2011TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mGehrmannKeno2010Hannoverscher Kanu- Club v. 1921 e.V.
10Kinderlauf m 1800mGerbrachtTil2012TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mHantschmannSimon2010TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mHeggemannFriedrich2012SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
10Kinderlauf m 1800mKöhlerHenry2009Tus Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mKirchnerJulian Arne2011TUS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mLiersch Jonas Konstantin 2010TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mMarquardtHeinrich 2014TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mMathiesenLinus2011TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mMeyerJari2010OSV Hannover
10Kinderlauf m 1800mNohrVincent2010TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mOmatiNima 2010TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mRöskeJohann2010TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mRennmannJonas2011TUS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mRiekertPaul2011TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mSauermannOskar2012TuS Bithfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mSawallTiberius2009Braunschweiger Laufclub
10Kinderlauf m 1800mSchinkelArthur2012TUS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mSchreebTim2011TuS-Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mStietenrothCajus-Lieven2009TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1800mStrauß Anton Casimir 2012OSV
10Kinderlauf m 1800mWeißMoritz2010Braunschweiger Laufclub
10Kinderlauf m 1800mWimmerEmil2012TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mAdelhardtJacob2017
11Bambini 400mAlderJohanna2018TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mBaumgartenJona2017TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mBube MaestreIsabel2017TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mGroßmannTom Leo2017MTV Groß-Buchholz
11Bambini 400mKinnoNarin 2017TUS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mStephanEnno2017
11Bambini 400mStosbergTabea2018TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mStosbergTabea2018TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mWefstaedtMila Wefstaedt2017-
11Bambini 400mWimmerMatilda2017TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 400mWinklerGreta2018TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 9000mBillertFrank1969Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 9000mBraschJost-Peter1961Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 9000mBurlone Valentino 2002Burlone
12Langstrecke 9000mBurlone Britta 1978Burlone
12Langstrecke 9000mBuronNicole1972
12Langstrecke 9000mEickhoffCarmen1976Team Bevegt.de
12Langstrecke 9000mFörsterFrank1968VfL Eintracht
12Langstrecke 9000mFuchsAlexander1983TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 9000mGütermannFrank1957LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 9000mGieslerChristian1977Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 9000mGroßmannUwe1965Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 9000mJäkel Michael 1962MtV Rethmar
12Langstrecke 9000mKüllsenRolf1969Clan Waterfield
12Langstrecke 9000mKerstenBritta1973Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 9000mKlippel-WestphalKerstin1970
12Langstrecke 9000mKnoop-WenteMarion1968
12Langstrecke 9000mKolovouVicky1979Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 9000mKrauseMandy1987Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte
12Langstrecke 9000mLydaHannelore1958LAC Langenhagen,SGB
12Langstrecke 9000mMarienbergAnette1970
12Langstrecke 9000mMohrManuela1980Wacker Osterwald
12Langstrecke 9000mMundryRainer 1963Laras Friends TEA
12Langstrecke 9000mNeugebauerPeter1940DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 9000mPagelSven1973VFL Eintracht Hannover
12Langstrecke 9000mRedeniusFokko1948TSV Kirchdorf
12Langstrecke 9000mRennmann Tim1979ohne
12Langstrecke 9000mRoll-HilbersPetra1966DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 9000mSchönknechtAntje1973
12Langstrecke 9000mSchutterMartin1978Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 9000mStephanJörg1978
12Langstrecke 9000mTatgeThomas1956TuS Jahn Lindhorst
12Langstrecke 9000mUllothNils1977
12Langstrecke 9000mUteschWolfgang1949
12Langstrecke 9000mWeigangStefan1957SG Letter 05
12Langstrecke 9000mWeiskerMichael1966Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 9000mWiedermannMarie Liv2004
12Langstrecke 9000mWimmer Maximilian 1985
2Crosssprint m 1000mArndtJannis2008TUS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mBarthSamuel 2008TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mFrankeRobert 2008TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mHantschmannJulian2007TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mHantschmannJulian2007TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mVan de PolJan2006SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
2Crosssprint m 1000mVioleMarvin2008SG Bredenbeck
3Mittelstrecke 3600mAßmannPeter1954LAC Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3600mApeltMira 2009Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mApeltMira 2009Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mApeltMira 2009Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mBlazekMatthias1966Karrierecenter der Bundeswehr Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3600mBlazekLara-Malin2002Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mBlumeJohanna2007TUS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mBogAndrea1982
3Mittelstrecke 3600mBosnerAdrian1983PKC
3Mittelstrecke 3600mDieckmann Daniel 1982Elektro Dieckmann Bad Fallingbostel
3Mittelstrecke 3600mFörsterSven1968
3Mittelstrecke 3600mFrankeAlia Sophie2009Braunschweiger Laufclub
3Mittelstrecke 3600mGausHinnerk1989Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mHesseAchim1988
3Mittelstrecke 3600mHoffmannLilly2005Tus Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mHogrefeThomas1958Hannover Runners e.V.
3Mittelstrecke 3600mIburgStefan1970Eintracht Hildesheim
3Mittelstrecke 3600mJanßenDirk1969VfV Concordia Alvesrode e.V.
3Mittelstrecke 3600mKleinNelio 2009Tus bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mKlingelhöferJulia2008
3Mittelstrecke 3600mKlingelhöferChristian1971
3Mittelstrecke 3600mKronemannAndreas1960Just Run Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3600mKURZBACHLOTHAR1953
3Mittelstrecke 3600mMüllerDirk1971Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte
3Mittelstrecke 3600mMelzianUte Melzian 1951TuS Altwarmbüchen ut
3Mittelstrecke 3600mMelzianUte Melzian 1951TuS Altwarmbüchen
3Mittelstrecke 3600mMewesFlynn Mio 2009TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mMontagMonika1955lifeline Freizeithof List Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3600mPrauseChristel 1956Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3600mReinackAxel1982
3Mittelstrecke 3600mSchattenbergOliver1972MTV Groß Denkte
3Mittelstrecke 3600mSchillerPhiline2008TUS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mSchulzBernd1947Concordia Alvesrode
3Mittelstrecke 3600mSuchyMarion1968Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG
3Mittelstrecke 3600mTeske Jacob2008TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3600mWalzMarc1971Hannover Runners
3Mittelstrecke 3600mWertheim Norbert 1957JC Sakura Hannover e. V.
8Kinderlauf 1000mAdelhardtLuis2014Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mAlderJakob2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBaumgartenAnton2015TuS
8Kinderlauf 1000mBütehornLaura2014Tus bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBondzioZoe2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBube MaestrePhilipp2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mCruz FelgueresGisa2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mCuersGreta2014TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mDattkeCarlo2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mDelonasMichalis2015TSV Kirchrode
8Kinderlauf 1000mEngelandLeila2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mEngelandLeila2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mEngelandLeila2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFeurerKrister 2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFeurerMarizza 2016TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFeurerMarizza 2016TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFidelerFelix2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFranzMalte2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFranz Malte 2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFuschIsabell2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGehrmannBele2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGieslerFinnian2013VFL Eintracht Hannover
8Kinderlauf 1000mGlencrossMaggie2015Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGlencrossMats2015Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKabaMalia2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKinnoLorin 2016TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKirchnerRieke Marie2016TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKlagesLarissa 2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKleineTom2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKochJasper2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMöringHanna2013TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMewesJosefine2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMeyerMaximilian2015TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMeyerJooke2013OSV Hannover
8Kinderlauf 1000mNolteMelina2015TuS
8Kinderlauf 1000mOstrowski Mila2014TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mPaeslerJonas2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mPaeslerLinus2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mPagelPaul2013VFL Eintracht Hannover
8Kinderlauf 1000mPaulJulius 2014SG Misburg
8Kinderlauf 1000mPolychronidisZoe 2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mPolychronidisEfi2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mPrahm Ole2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mRoseliebAniya Sophie2014
8Kinderlauf 1000mSagebielThiago2014Osv
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchönrockJustus2013TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchefflerLouisa 2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchieferMariel 2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchillerNike2014
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchillerTilda2014
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchindlerJonas2014OSV Hannover
8Kinderlauf 1000mSeemannJohann2014TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mShermanSaskia2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mStephanJo2014
8Kinderlauf 1000mStephanIda2013
8Kinderlauf 1000mStietenrothElla Mavie2013TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mStosbergJonah2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mStraußOscar Fridolin2015OSV
8Kinderlauf 1000mStraußOscar Fridolin2015OSV
8Kinderlauf 1000mThiesCarlotta2015TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mWannagsMikko2014OSV Hannover
8Kinderlauf 1000mWimmerGreta2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mWinklerHanna2015TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mWoltherAlma Marie2014TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mZenderHenrik2013Tus Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mZinkJonas 2015TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mZinkHanna2013
9Kinderlauf w 1800mAggümüs Zeynep 2014TuS-Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mAvramoglouAnastasia2010MTV Rethmar
9Kinderlauf w 1800mBaumgärtnerLuisa2012Tus Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mBütehornSonja2011Tus bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mBintig Helmine 2010TUS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mBodeLinnéa 2009TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mBogCarlotta 2012Mtv
9Kinderlauf w 1800mFedorinaPolina2009TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mFedorinaSofia2009TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mFrankeJuliane 2011TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mFuchsJanne Katharina2011TUS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mHauswirthMarike2011
9Kinderlauf w 1800mHauswirthMarike2011TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mHoffmannIsa2010TUS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mHuntebrinkerIda2012TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mKlages Darja2011TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mMarquardt Rosemarie 2011TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mMewesFlorentine2012TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mMeynFrederike2011TUS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mSchinkelPia2010TUS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mSchraderLisa2010MTV Rethmar
9Kinderlauf w 1800mWefstaedtElla2010MTV Groß-buchholz
9Kinderlauf w 1800mZimmerHannah2011TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1800mZimmerHannah2011TuS Bothfeld