Nach oben Nach oben Nach oben

Meldungen (Teilnehmerliste) zum 5. Bothfelder Crosslauf

Teilnehmerliste (XLS)


Teilnehmer gesamt: 296
Lauf 1: 7 | Lauf 2: 18 | Lauf 3: 63 | Lauf 8: 27 | Lauf 9: 19 | Lauf 10: 28 | Lauf 11: 9 | Lauf 12: 125

LaufStreckeNachnameVornameJGAKVerein
1Crosssprint w 1000mMinnichLina2002WJ U18LG Braunschweig
1Crosssprint w 1000mNölkenKarianne1998FrauenLG Braunschweig
1Crosssprint w 1000mRadmilovicKatja1995FrauenLG Braunschweig
1Crosssprint w 1000mTammenaSina2002WJ U18LG Braunschweig
1Crosssprint w 1000mTeuberCharlene1994FrauenLG Braunschweig
1Crosssprint w 1000mUnverrichtLina2001WJ U18TuS Bothfeld
1Crosssprint w 1000mWagnerWiebke2001WJ U18LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mAlpersMalte2007MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mArndtJannis2008MK U12TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mBlaichOle2006MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mBurloneLeonardo2005MJ U14SG Misburg
10Kinderlauf m 1700mCampbell-SmithMatti2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mCarminckeFlorian Silvester2006MJ U14TSV Bokeloh
10Kinderlauf m 1700mDökelLorenz2008MK U12TSV Bokeloh
10Kinderlauf m 1700mElsnerJannes2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mGüntherJakob2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mGieseAaron2007MK U12LG BRaunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mGlöcknerMorten2006MJ U14TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHannemannTristan2005MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHantschmannJulian2007MK U12TuS Bothfeld
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHauf Aeneas Thor2007MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mHundertmarkLorenz2008MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mJungeMattis2006MJ U14TuS Wunstorf
10Kinderlauf m 1700mKöpkeOle2007MK U12
10Kinderlauf m 1700mMöhleLennard2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mMietheJacob2008MK U12Germania Egestorf/Langreder
10Kinderlauf m 1700mMildeNiklas2008MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mOppermannLen-Amon2007MK U12LG-Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mSchiefnerEmil2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mSchmittPhilipp2005MJ U14TSV Bokeloh
10Kinderlauf m 1700mSiebertLuca-Ben2006MJ U14FSV Sarstedt
10Kinderlauf m 1700mSiemsTilman2007MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mTammenaSimo2005MJ U14LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mVan der Vorst Julian 2008MK U12LG Braunschweig
10Kinderlauf m 1700mZeunerFinn2006MJ U14LG Braunschweig
11Bambini 350mFuschIsabell2013WK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mGiesler Finnian2013MK U6Dets RaceTeam
11Bambini 350mMewesFlorentine2012WK U8TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mMewesJosefine2015WK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mPrüfertVanessa2012WK U8Corvinus Kita Wunstorf
11Bambini 350mSchönrockCarolin2013WK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mSchönrockJustus2013MK U6TuS Bothfeld
11Bambini 350mSchillerTilda2014WK U6
11Bambini 350mSchillerNike2014WK U6
12Langstrecke 8500AaronsonStefanie1966W50SG Bredenbeck
12Langstrecke 8500AhmetagicAdnan 1978M40VHV Versicherungen
12Langstrecke 8500AlbersHendrik1973M45
12Langstrecke 8500AntonRenate1954W60
12Langstrecke 8500BaierSandra1980W35
12Langstrecke 8500Baier Thomas 1982M35
12Langstrecke 8500BantelmannAnsgar1997MännerTuS Empelde
12Langstrecke 8500BartelsTobias1980M35
12Langstrecke 8500BeyerTimo 1981M35AOK Niedersachsen UB Vertrieb
12Langstrecke 8500Blaich Günther1976M40TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500BleylKonrad1985M30TuS Wunstorf
12Langstrecke 8500BluhmThomas1970M45
12Langstrecke 8500BretschneiderThomas1986M30Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500BrockmannMaren1977W40ATBienen
12Langstrecke 8500BurloneBritta1978W40SG Misburg
12Langstrecke 8500BurloneAntonio1970M45SG Misburg
12Langstrecke 8500DörrieRobin1969M45Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500DiedeckAndré1989Männer
12Langstrecke 8500DiekmannAndreas1985M30
12Langstrecke 8500EvansStephen1954M60
12Langstrecke 8500FörsterFrank1968M50VfL Eintracht Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500FeldmannHartmut1965M50
12Langstrecke 8500FinkMichael1956M60
12Langstrecke 8500FrankeSven1972M45
12Langstrecke 8500GastmannAndreas1968M50TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500GörtlerTimo1991MännerTuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500GütermannFrank1957M60LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500GebauerJan1974M40Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500GerhardsMichael1967M50Rübenberger Renner - RA Luthe
12Langstrecke 8500GeroldStefan1968M50Schalke 04
12Langstrecke 8500Giersemehl Udo 1960M55Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH
12Langstrecke 8500GraßhofStella1985W30
12Langstrecke 8500GrätzJürgen1966M50Wedemark
12Langstrecke 8500GroßmannUwe1965M50Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 8500GruberChristoph1967M50Gymnasium Lehrte
12Langstrecke 8500HaldenJens1961M55HaldenSports
12Langstrecke 8500HaleckerMarina1995Frauen
12Langstrecke 8500HampelLars1971M45Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500HöltjeSebastian1966M50VfL Bückeburg
12Langstrecke 8500HeinrichUwe1957M60BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500HeisterkampAlexander1972M45
12Langstrecke 8500HelbingChristian1975M40TSV Burgdorf
12Langstrecke 8500HerrmannJörg1971M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500HerzbergDaniel1976M40iPoint Running Team
12Langstrecke 8500HeuerRalph1968M50CellRun - Celle läuft
12Langstrecke 8500JäckelMichael1958M60
12Langstrecke 8500JäckelLennart2000MJ U20
12Langstrecke 8500JürgenRodenbeck1969M45TuS Wunstorf
12Langstrecke 8500KaierleberTimur1982M35
12Langstrecke 8500KönemannLutz1969M45Holtorfer SV
12Langstrecke 8500König Jens 1967M50
12Langstrecke 8500KehlSteve1981M35Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500Kirchner Dennis1977M40
12Langstrecke 8500Kleinholz-MewesJörg1973M45TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500Knoop-WenteMarion1968W50
12Langstrecke 8500KoggeSimone1984W30
12Langstrecke 8500KolbeElke1974W40Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500KramerAndreas1969M45TSV Barsinghausen
12Langstrecke 8500Krause Mandy1987W30Post SV Lehrte
12Langstrecke 8500Krümmer Karl Heinrich 1982M35DRK Peine
12Langstrecke 8500KurzFabian1981M35
12Langstrecke 8500LasotaStefan1967M50
12Langstrecke 8500LautenbachFrank1968M50Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500LübbertMichael1965M50Planungsgruppe VA
12Langstrecke 8500LüdersHorst1949M65SG 05 Ronnenberg
12Langstrecke 8500LorchKlaus-Dieter1959M55Die Kommmits
12Langstrecke 8500LydaHannelore1958W60LAC Langenhagen, Dets RaceTeam
12Langstrecke 8500MarxBeate1979W35Dets Race Team
12Langstrecke 8500MarxBeate1979W35Dets Race Team
12Langstrecke 8500MaulJudith1973W45Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500MehlChristian1970M45
12Langstrecke 8500MeierSabine1966W50TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500MesserschmidtAlfred1955M60Tischlerei Messerschmidt
12Langstrecke 8500MewesGwendolyn1984W30TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500Michel-SchneidersIsabel 1964W50Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500MietheMichael1961M55
12Langstrecke 8500ModrowGerd1961M55VHV Versicherungen
12Langstrecke 8500MundryRainer1963M55Hannover 96 Team Erdinger
12Langstrecke 8500NakonecznyBärbel1963W55Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500NeugebauerPeter1940M75LG DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500OchSilvio 1978M40
12Langstrecke 8500OrilskiJudith1981W35Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500PetersThorsten1966M50we run for fun/OG Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500PielstickerWalter1956M60TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500PiepereitAndreas1988M30
12Langstrecke 8500Pierau Sascha1977M40
12Langstrecke 8500PrüfertChristian1976M40RSC Wunstorf
12Langstrecke 8500PrimkeRene‘ 1979M35Bananarunners
12Langstrecke 8500PuchingerAlexander1991Männer
12Langstrecke 8500RebstockSascha1984M30
12Langstrecke 8500ReinhardtUlrich1950M65F E L D F L I T Z E R
12Langstrecke 8500RitterAlexandra1988W30Baltic CaniX
12Langstrecke 8500Roll-HilbersPetra1966W50LG DDD Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500RutschJan1984M30
12Langstrecke 8500SanderRobert1995Männer
12Langstrecke 8500Scharif-AfscharSilvia1967W50
12Langstrecke 8500SchertlTimo1976M40TSV Victoria Linden
12Langstrecke 8500SchlangenSebastian1987M30Hannover 96 Triathlon
12Langstrecke 8500ScholzStefan1966M50
12Langstrecke 8500SchulerMarzena1981W35
12Langstrecke 8500SeegerSven1972M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500SeidelEster1985W30
12Langstrecke 8500Shekhovets Evgeniy1986M30
12Langstrecke 8500SolterAndreas1983M35LAC Langenhagen
12Langstrecke 8500SprickOlaf1965M50Garbsener SC
12Langstrecke 8500SteffensSven1974M40AOK Niedersachsen - UB Vertrieb
12Langstrecke 8500Stratmann Tim1976M40
12Langstrecke 8500Struß Gerhard 1948M70TEA HANNOVER
12Langstrecke 8500SuchyMarion1968W50Adelheidsdorfer Lauf AG
12Langstrecke 8500TatgeThomas1956M60TuS Jahn Lindhorst
12Langstrecke 8500TimmermannAndre1994Männer
12Langstrecke 8500TischendorfFrank1968M50we run for fun
12Langstrecke 8500TotzkeGeorg1960M55Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500Vibrans Oliver 1975M40
12Langstrecke 8500WalzMarc1971M45Hannover Runners
12Langstrecke 8500WeberMeike1963W55Hannover 96
12Langstrecke 8500WegnerUwe1965M50
12Langstrecke 8500WeigangStefan1957M60Dets friends
12Langstrecke 8500WiedemannRolf1963M55
12Langstrecke 8500Winkelmann Olaf1969M45Eintracht Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500WrobelMichael1966M50TuS Bothfeld
12Langstrecke 8500ZaadeTobias1980M35
12Langstrecke 8500ZiballNicole 1974W40TK Hannover
12Langstrecke 8500ZiebarthJean1986W30
12Langstrecke 8500ZiesenisPeter1973M45Kinderbrücke Hannover e.V.
2Crosssprint m 1000mBurloneValentino2002MJ U18SG Misburg
2Crosssprint m 1000mEversMelvin2004MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mFähnrichMarlon2004MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mFellnerMoritz2005MJ U14LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mGraapJan2003MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mHeinrichMichel2004MJ U16TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mIfftnerLeon-Magnus2002MJ U18LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mIglesiasEric1999MJ U20TuS Bothfeld
2Crosssprint m 1000mJohnLenn-Merten2004MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mKaliesTim2004MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mKlemmeDaniel2001MJ U18LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mKrohneOle2003MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mNaveHenrick2003MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mReichElias2003MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mSchottPhilipp2004MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mSteberlNicolas2003MJ U16LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mWestphalAdrian 2002MJ U18LG Braunschweig
2Crosssprint m 1000mZeunerDustin2003MJ U16LG Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mAßmannPeter1954M60LAC Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mAhrndtDirk1969M45JC Sakura Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mAnderssonSusann Christin1964W50TK Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBerlippJannik2000MJ U20VfL Eintracht Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBeyerDaniela1975W40Freie Schwimmer Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBiermannSabrina1981W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBiermannKai1981M35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBiesterfeldLenja2006WJ U14
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBonkaDarko1999MJ U20LG Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBorowski-MaaserIlke1971W45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mBosenick-TodtHermann1950M65AWO Sehnde
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDittrichKlaus1956M60
3Mittelstrecke 3400mDreyerJulia1993FrauenTSV Bokeloh
3Mittelstrecke 3400mEngelhardtThurid2004WJ U16TuS Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mFörsterSven1968M50
3Mittelstrecke 3400mFlatkenRegina1991FrauenDHC Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mFuhlenriedeArmin1961M55Team Pirate
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGöbbelsLuca2003WJ U16TSV Bokeloh
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGüldenpfennig Frank1970M45Laufschule Lauenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGebauerJan1974M40Hannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGieslerChristian1977M40Dets RaceTeam
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGrohmannNadine 1985W30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mGrommischJulia 1990FrauenLSG Sbr. -Sulzbachtal
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHanebuthVolker1955M60DAV Suhl
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHantschmannVolker1974M40
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHaussKatharina1996Frauen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHeinrich Ronja2001WJ U18TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mHennselerOle1998MännerLG Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mIburgStefan1970M45Hannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mIglesiasEric1999MJ U20TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKleintjeKatrin1988W30
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKortePaul2002MJ U18
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKorteKarsten1971M45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKronemannAndreas1960M55Dets friends
3Mittelstrecke 3400mKuklinskiFabian1994MännerVfL Eintracht Hannover
3Mittelstrecke 3400mLiebMonja1994Frauen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMaaserBirk2006MJ U14VfR Dhren
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMargrafMarlene2003WJ U16MTV Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMüllerMartina1959W55SG Misburg
3Mittelstrecke 3400mMelzianUte1951W65TuS Altwarmbüchen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mNiedziellaHeiko1966M50LAC Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPetersen-DreyerJens1960M55Tri City Darmstadt
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPiechFinnja2004WJ U16TSV Brunkensen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPortwigAnsgo1953M65Goslar
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPortwigJennifer1977W40Goslar
3Mittelstrecke 3400mPrümmMaria1954W60Langenhagen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSalzmannRolf1947M70Elan Barsinghausen
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSaulMelanie1982W35
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchenkerMiles2003MJ U16TSV Neustadt RUNNING
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchiefnerAndreas1969M45Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchlimperManfred1940M75Laufclub Burgwedel
3Mittelstrecke 3400mScholzHannah2003WJ U16TSV Bokeloh
3Mittelstrecke 3400mScholzYannick2004MJ U16TSV Bokeloh
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSchulzBernd1947M70Concordia Alvesrode
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSiebertMichel2000MJ U20LG Braunschweig
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSielaffRainer1966M50
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSielaffAstrid1961W55TSV Anderten e.V.
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSteinmannThomas1968M50Lauftreff Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mSteinmannPhilipp2004MJ U16Lauftreff Wunstorf
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWaschowskiChristina1972W45
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWolterMya2002WJ U18TuS Bothfeld
3Mittelstrecke 3400mWozniakJennifer1997FrauenHannover 96
3Mittelstrecke 3400mZastrowBirgit1978W40TSV Gronau
8Kinderlauf 1000mArndtLenn Julius2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mBlaichLotte 2011WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mEngelkingLily2011WK U8TUS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mFuschLeonard2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGöbbelsPaulina2009WK U10TSV Bokeloh
8Kinderlauf 1000mGehrmannKeno2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mGieslerKendra2009WK U10Hannover Athletics
8Kinderlauf 1000mHafemannLennox2011MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mHantschmannSimon2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mJanssenKeno2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKammholzLuisa 2012WK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKammholzFiona2009WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mKleinNelio 2009MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mMaaserMiro2009MK U10
8Kinderlauf 1000mMenschingFelix2009MK U10TSV Bokeloh
8Kinderlauf 1000mMewesFlynn Mio2009MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mRiekertPaul2011MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchönrockPaula2010WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mSchreebTim2011MK U8TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mStrauchFro Sontje2009WK U10LG Braunschweig
8Kinderlauf 1000mThiekeFelina2010WK U10LG Braunschweig
8Kinderlauf 1000mThiekeGesa2009WK U10LG Braunschweig
8Kinderlauf 1000mThieleHannah2010WK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mThumJulius2010MK U10TuS Bothfeld
8Kinderlauf 1000mVan der Vorst Fynn2009MK U10LG Braunschweig
8Kinderlauf 1000mWeißMoritz2010MK U10LG Braunschweig
8Kinderlauf 1000mWinterhoffFlorian2011MK U8TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mBintigMatilda2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mBurloneGiovanna2008WK U12SG Misburg
9Kinderlauf w 1700mHördingTamina2005WJ U14TSV Brunkensen
9Kinderlauf w 1700mKorteElla2008WK U12
9Kinderlauf w 1700mKraftIsabel2005WJ U14TSV Burgdorf
9Kinderlauf w 1700mMargrafJosepha2006WJ U14LG Braunschweig
9Kinderlauf w 1700mRiekertEvi2006WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSchüttLuzie2005WJ U14LG Braunschweig
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSchenkerMadeleine2007WK U12TSV Neustadt RUNNING
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSchillerPhiline2008WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSpilgiesElla2005WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mSteinJohanna2005WJ U14TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mStrauchLiv Ida2005WJ U14LG Braunschweig
9Kinderlauf w 1700mThieleEmma2008WK U12
9Kinderlauf w 1700mVioleCaroline Marie2008WK U12LG Braunschweig
9Kinderlauf w 1700mWagenerJette2006WJ U14SV Alfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mWinterhoffAnna2007WK U12TuS Bothfeld
9Kinderlauf w 1700mWolff LpezAnna Malena2006WJ U14LG Braunschweig
9Kinderlauf w 1700mWrobelPia2005WJ U14TuS Bothfeld