Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Dieckmann , Daniel | 82 | Elektro Dieckmann Bad Fallingbostel | 00:15:24.7 |
2 | Franke, Alia Sophie | 09 | Braunschweiger Laufclub | 00:16:19.8 |
3 | Blume, Johanna | 07 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 00:17:15.2 |
4 | Hoffmann, Lilly | 05 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 00:17:19.3 |
5 | Förster, Sven | 68 | ohne Verein | 00:17:24.5 |
6 | Hentschel, Arvid | 07 | SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen | 00:17:26.3 |
7 | Scheiger, Frank | 61 | Vfl Westercelle | 00:17:27.4 |
8 | Hesse, Achim | 88 | ohne Verein | 00:18:51.0 |
9 | Reinack, Axel | 82 | ohne Verein | 00:19:10.5 |
10 | Schiller, Philine | 08 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 00:19:33.7 |
11 | Hogrefe, Thomas | 58 | Hannover Runners e.V. | 00:19:36.2 |
12 | Bog, Andrea | 82 | ohne Verein | 00:19:57.3 |
13 | Wertheim , Norbert | 57 | JC Sakura Hannover e. V. | 00:20:00.2 |
14 | Barnstorf, Knut | 66 | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte | 00:20:02.0 |
15 | Schattenberg, Oliver | 72 | MTV Groß Denkte | 00:20:09.2 |
16 | KURZBACH, LOTHAR | 53 | ohne Verein | 00:20:20.1 |
17 | Klingelhöfer, Christian | 71 | ohne Verein | 00:20:26.1 |
18 | Aßmann, Peter | 54 | LAC Langenhagen | 00:20:57.6 |
19 | Müller, Dirk | 71 | Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte | 00:21:08.3 |
20 | Klingelhöfer, Julia | 08 | ohne Verein | 00:21:33.2 |
21 | Teske , Jacob | 08 | TuS Bothfeld 04 | 00:21:37.0 |
22 | Apelt, Mira | 09 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 00:21:40.0 |
23 | Walz, Marc | 71 | Hannover Runners | 00:21:46.3 |
24 | Bosner, Adrian | 83 | PKC | 00:21:50.8 |
25 | Blazek, Matthias | 66 | Karrierecenter der Bundeswehr Hannover | 00:22:05.5 |
26 | Blazek, Lara-Malin | 02 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 00:22:29.1 |
27 | Teske, Patricia | 77 | HSC | 00:23:15.3 |
28 | Teske, Carsten | 76 | HSC | 00:23:15.6 |
29 | Suchy, Marion | 68 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 00:23:55.7 |
30 | Neuschulz, Manfred | 44 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 00:23:59.7 |
31 | Kronemann, Andreas | 60 | Just Run Hannover | 00:25:08.0 |
32 | Montag, Monika | 55 | lifeline Freizeithof List Hannover | 00:25:11.2 |
33 | Gaus, Hinnerk | 89 | Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG | 00:26:37.7 |
34 | Schulz, Bernd | 47 | Concordia Alvesrode | 00:34:38.0 |
35 | Melzian, Ute Melzian | 51 | TuS Altwarmbüchen ut | 00:35:59.6 |
|
|
|
|
|